Video chatru henrik lundqvist dating

Posted by / 06-May-2015 21:03

Arai (新井余美) Kyouko Miyamoto (宮本京子) Eiko Yamada (山田恵似子) ALU ((有)エーエルユー) Chouji?

Nozawa (野澤長二) Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー) Kimura (木村由宏) Kousuke Matsuo (松尾公介) Tatsu? Maeda (前田奈穂美) Haruyuki Abe (阿部治行) Masahiro Futami (二見雅弘) Item Graphic (アイテムグラフィック) Scarab Studio ((有)スカラベスタジオ)  ??

(ガンバッタ) Minimon Bon O-chans (みにもん ぼん おーちゃんず) Masayuki Kurinaga (くりながサナタール( )マサユキ) Damage Designer Kaasaki (だめいじでざいなあ かーさき) Kakikomi Jiyuu na Tecchan (かきこみジユウな てっちゃん) Vegetable Drunker Hirorin (べじたぶるどらんかあひろりん) Shikakenin Tachi to Usagi-chan (しかけにんたちとうさぎちゃん) Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling '94: Battlefield in Tokyo Dome (PCE SCD(AC)) Supervisor (監修) Seiji? (イマージュソフト) SD Sengoku Bujutsu Retsuden: Rekka no Gotoku Tenka wo Tore! (さんじゅつし) Tomitao Graphic (おえかきの せんせい) Kubo-san Keiko Font Design? Battle Jockey (SFC) PROGRAM SAILOR GANMA KABANO IGAMARU MATU ALPHA WING MATUDA. PRODUCER SHIGEMI MORIOKA (TV ASAHI) YUICHI TAKAHASHI (TV ASAHI MUSIC CO., LTD.) PROJECT SPECIAL THANKS KENICHI TAKASHIMA (FOURSOME CO., LTD.) SHOKO TODA COLLABORATOR AKIRA SAIGOKU COORDINATOR MEGUMI HASEGAWA ASSISTANT TOMOKO MIYAZAKI (FOURSOME CO., LTD.) THEME MUSIC SHIGERU UMEBAYASHI PRODUCE SHUN-YA YASUDA (MOTORIZ INC.) CHIEF DIRECTOR HIROAKI SATO DIRECTOR KATSUHIRO KURAKI PROGRAMMER MASAYUKI HIRASHIMA MOTO YASUMA GRAPHICS NAOKI SAKAMOTO NAOSHI KATAOKA MINORU OKA SAE FUKASHIRO SOUND KOUICHI SHIMAMURA SHIAN YAZAWA (LUDIC INC.) SPECIAL THANKS YASUNOBU OKUBO NOBUYUKI TANAKA TOSHIHIRO SUZUKI TAKEO ISOGAI YOSHIYASU HORIUCHI PRODUCER MASASHI HARADA EXECUTIVE PRODUCER TAKASHI SHOJI PRODUCTION MANAGER SATOSHI OSHITA (BANDAI CO., LTD.)Koneko Monogatari: The Adventures of Chatran (FDS) Game Produced by Pony Inc. Ishii (石井 玄人) Hiroto Wakamatsu (若松 浩人) Produced by Map Japan Kou Watanabe (渡辺 功) Akira Satou (佐藤 彰) Akira Iizuka (飯塚 明) Yuugo? Akazukin Cha Cha (SFC) Story and Character Design Miyuki Kure Main Program Takayuki Onodera Graphic Superviser and Manual Design Tatsuya Ishii Sound Kazuya Suyama BG Graphic and Battle SFX Hideo Kon Event Program Masayuki Hirashima Battle Program and Enemy Animation Hideyo Kawaguchi Character Graphic and Enemy Animation Zehyon An? Henpokorin Adventure (SFC) Original Work (原作) Fujiko-F-Fujio (藤子・F・不二雄) Produce Junichi Tunoda (角田純一) Tamotsu Shirai (Shou Pro.) (白井 保(小プロ)) Sachie Ikeda (Shou Pro.) (池田幸枝(小プロ)) Game Design Tomonori Sugiyama (杉山智則) Touru Yamazaki (山崎 徹) Program Masashi Shimizu (清水 真佐志) Satoru Morinaga (森永 悟) Graphic Setsuko Miyakoshi (宮越節子) Sound Takumi Kusanagi (草薙 巧) Masahiro Kusunoki (楠 雅弘) Coordinator Youichi Miyaji (宮路洋一) Satoru Miyazaki (宮崎 暁) Exective Producer Akira Kobayashi (小林 章) Takao Suganuma (Shou Pro.) (菅沼 孝夫(小プロ)) Pranning and Production (企画制作) Toho (東宝(株)) Shougakukan Production ((株)小学館プロダクション) Sale (発売元) Toho (東宝(株))Verne World (SFC) Producer Hajime Isikawa (石川 肇) Planning, Original Work, Scenario (企画・原作・シナリオ) Yoshihiko Yoshikawa (富沢義彦) Director Hideki Yasumoto (安本偉樹) Character Designer Michio Fukuda (福田道生) Meca Designer Kunio Ohgawara (大河原邦男) Island Designer Futoshi Nagara (永田 太) Deformer Illust Masaya Shiozaki (潮崎雅哉) Monster Designer Kenta Aoki (青木健太) Masaya Shiozaki (潮崎雅哉) Kenichi Matsukawa (松川健一) Hiroyuki Matsuura (松浦浩之) Toshifumi Akayama (赤山寿文) Junya Sumigawa (澄川純也) Channel Zero (チャンネルゼロ) Ohtomo? (宇野十) Nanako Ge Ya (ななこ(ゲ)屋) BG Design (背景デザイン) Yasuo Wakatsuki (若月 康雄) Masaki Ishikawa (石川 真樹) Music, Sound Effect (音楽・効果音) M.

Sakaguchi (坂口征二) Ring Ana (リングアナウンサー) Hidekazu Tanaka (田中秀和) Referee (レフリー) Tiger Hattori (タイガー服部) Mr. Kekeke666 (MATUDA.ケケケ666) CARROT OGAWANN GRAPHIC MOMOJI Y . MIYAKAWA Funifuni♥ (フニフニ♥) ORM - GAI KUMA MOON SIDE SAKADARU TEI! Game Designed by SRS Game Programed by Marionette Staff Kunihiko Kagawa Seishi Yokota Tadashi Watanabe Yoshiaki Sakaguchi Hirofumi Ino Mutsuko Arata Miracle Casino Paradise (SFC) EXECUTIVE PRODUCE MINORU OHBA PRODUCE HITOSHI ABE DIRECTOR MAKOTO KURABAYASHI ORIGINAL PLAN by KOKICHI ICHIKAWA SUPERVISOR KOUHEI ICHIKAWA CO-SUPERVISORS YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA GAME DESIGNED by KOKICHI ICHIKAWA SPECIFICATION KOKICHI ICHIKAWA ASSISTANT YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA SCENARIO PLOT KOKICHI ICHIKAWA GAME SCENARIO by KOUHEI ICHIKAWA CHARACTER DESIGN KEINOJO MIZUTAMA SOUND PRODUCE by YUZO KOSHIRO MUSIC COMPOSER YUZO KOSHIRO MANIPULATOR YUZO KOSHIRO MAP CONCEPT KOKICHI ICHIKAWA MAP DESIGNED KOUHEI ICHIKAWA ASSISTANT YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA SCREEN LAYOUTT HIROSHI KIKUCHI MESSAGE KOKICHI ICHIKAWA YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA KAISER ART DIRECTIVE by HIROSHI KIKUCHI KOUHEI ICHIKAWA GRAPHIC DESIGNERS HIROSHI KIKUCHI KIYOSHI SUYAMA PROGRAMMERS MASAAKI OIYAMA HIROSHI SASAKI KAISER SOUND DRIVER YUZO KOSHIRO TITLE LOGO DESIGN TADASHI OHTA SCREEN PLAYERS TEAD DEBBYNESE ALNE DE BONE AVED HEARSEN MADAME MIRAMMER KOHEI TODA PAULE GAULTI LAPICE BLAZE HIROYUKI TANAKA VAEKI TLAINE EMIRIO COVAN TOKIZOU KUWATA MARK FREMINE KURYF MAREREY HOTARU MIZUTA SPECIAL THANKS MASAMI ICHIKAWA YOSHIKO ICHIKAWA POP YOSHIDA NO-NOHITO TAKAHASHI HIROYUKI TANAKA SHINJUKU PINEAPPLE AND PWF PRODUCTION ICHIKAWA SOFTWARE R& D ANCIENT CORP., PRESENTED by CARROZZERIA JAPAN CO., LTDBishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Super S: Zenin Sanka!! (アン ゼヒョン) Variously (いろいろ) Chiaki Yoshizawa Support and Map Data Hiromi Mitsui Scenario Adviser Hitoha Ishii Graphic Assistant ? (キム ユージン) Hayato Sasaki Special Thanks Shuueishua Suguru Imai Asahi Tsuushinsha Youko Matsushita Tomy Touru Tanaka Kazuma Oikawa Masayuki Umasaki Ryou Kagawa Akihito Toda Touhou Gakuen (とうほう学園)Kidou Senshi Gundam F-91: Formula Senki 0122 (SFC) Producer: Junichi Sato Game Design: Lobster 5hiki Takeya (LOBSTER 5ひき TAKEYA) Scenario: Daiganmen Ganma Kao (だいがんめん GANMA KAO) Program: Reset Nao Graphic Design: Kouji Naya (Ace 7852) Cut Data: Sugu Haeru Sound Compose: Nandemo Noririn (なんでも NORIRIN) Special Thanks: Yoruno Teiou Nabe (よるの ていおう NABE) Odachi A. Takahashi (高橋応友) Michio Fukuda (福田道生) Hiroshi Tominaga (富永浩史) Tekkn Music (音楽) Ryuichi Nitta (新田竜一) Planning Staff (企画スタッフ) Ken Sawafuji (澤藤 健) Hiroshi Tominaga (富永浩史) Programmer Naoki Suzuki (鈴木直紀) Tsutomu Takano (高野 務) Kureaki Takahashi (高橋呉明) Saburou Matsuoka (松岡三郎) Graphic Mayumi Sugahara (菅原真由美) Yuko Tanisako (谷迫優子) Kaoru Nagata (永田 薫) Yoko Takahashi (高橋陽子) Package Illust Yoshiyuki Takani (高荷義之) Title Logo Design Kunio Ohgawara (大河原邦男) Three Code (スリーコード) Package Design Hiroyuki Matsuura (松浦浩之) Task Force (タスクフォース) Photo Akinori Nakajima (中島秋則) Seiji Hayasaka (早坂誠治) Advertising Charge (宣伝担当) Kazue Hitomi (人見一枝) Debug Charge (担当) Studio Stat Stuff Planning Coopration (企画協力) Hideo Murakami (村上秀雄) Kei Yoshikawa (吉川 敬) Yuki? Hirasawa Tsukushi Don Boss Character Original Design (ボスキャラクター原案) Gou Nagai (永井 豪) Ken Ishikawa (石川 賢) Original Work (原作) Ryuuhiko Dan (団 龍彦) Package Illust Naoki Ohhira (大平 直樹) Animation Coopration (アニメーション協力) Bee Media Tool Coopration Shuna Special Thanks Yonegonsu (ヨネゴンス) Naoyuki Hayakaw (早川 直行) Masumi Machi Takashi (町 孝) Miki-chan (未来ちゃん) Ryuusak-kun (龍作君) Toyohiko Game Planning, Production (ゲーム企画・制作) C. Almanic Presented by (企画・製作) Dynamic Daichikun Crisis (PCE) Chief Programmer Michel Assistant programmer Unny Kikkawa Maimai Akashi Toki Designer Yoshimi Seki Graphics Isobee Alice Chaikofu Yano Nakajima Sound Tsukushi Technical Support Shotaro Ash Nagi Producer Tatsuya Shimazu Yuzo Nakakuki Exective Producer Yoshihisa Oku Masakazu Kawamura Special Thanks Masanori Kawamata Shimokuroda Tenryu Hidehiro Sakou Directer Taro Copyright 1989 Salio Zero 4 Champ (PCE) Planning (企画) Yutaka Kaminaga (神長 豊) Scenario (脚本) Yutaka Kaminaga (神長 豊) Program Michiya Kamijima (上島 満也) Takayoshi Kamisaka (上坂 和幹) Junji Mizubayashi (水林 準次) Kaoru Takamatsu (高松 馨) Graphic Yatarou?

Tamura (田村穀) Sound Producer (サウンドプロデューサー) Isao Mizoguchi (溝口功) Sound Director (サウンドディレクター) Satoshi? are omitted) Program Oawan Taniyan Planner Ganma (ガ ン マ) Baaso (ばーそ。) Su (○す) Graphic Nabe Chan Suzuki Q Yamane Aizawa Battery Kaese! (SFC) PACHISLOT PROJECT STAFF MAIN PROGRAMMER TOMOHIRO TAKAHASHI SUB PROGRAMMER KINJYO HIDEKI TANJI MAIN GRAPHIC DESIGNER KEISUKE MAKINO VISUAL DESIGNER HIROSHI TORIUMI MAP DESIGNER SARUGAO NOMURA BACK GROUND DESIGNER HITOSHI SUZUKI CHARACTER DESIGNER YURI TOMURA MAIN GAME DESIGNER TOSHIYA SEKINE ORGIN GAME DESIGNER YASUHISA KIMURA SOUND DIRECTOR CZLA SOUND CREATOR HIROMI NO CHICHI PRODUCER SHOHEI SATO SPECIAL THANKS TO... (本田技研工業株式会社) Supervisor (監督) Yutaka Kaminaga (神長 豊) Producer Yoshihiko Matsuki (松木 吉彦) Yasuhiko Kobayashi (小林 靖彦) Production (制作) Media Ring (株式会社メディアリング) Ultraman Ball (GB) Graphic Minako Sahara Program Toyoaki Murayama Sound Hiroshi Nishizawa Mint? A(5歳)) Kouji Sakurai (桜井 幸治(ぺけさく)) Boku Tokkii Takeshi Utsugi Ajiron Ucchii Hajime Murata (村田 はじめ) Hisayasu Takada Shikapii Katou Kun 24sai (か藤くん(24歳)) Junchan Shin Takama Shunsuke Inoue (井上俊輔) Tsukushi Sasaki Hiroyuki Kanazawa Sun Club no Minasan Presented by Sunsoft (GB) Executive Producer Miki Hirao Shigeyoshi Ikeda Director Koji Matsui Game Designer Kenichi Suzuki Programer Hirohumi Yanagisawa Graphic Pretty Yamada Sound Charming Iwasaki Staff Tako Scotland Yard (GB) Producer M.

Takano (高野聡) Compose (作曲) kenichi Koyano (小谷野謙一) Sound Opelater (サウンドオペレーター) Twofive (ツーファイブ) Recording (録音) Seion Studio (整音スタジオ) Twofive (ツーファイブ) Cooperation (協力) Yoshitaka Yamauchi (山内義貴) Masato Tani (谷雅人) Daisuki Shimada (島田大輔) Hiroyuki Hagino (萩野博之) Photo Cooperation (写真協力) Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング(株)) Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー) Kazuo Sawatake (澤武一夫) Producer (プロデューサー) Tadashi Yoshida (吉田正) Superintend (監督) Hiroshi Minami (南浩史) Wachenröder (SS) Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン) Hasumi Murata (村田蓮爾) PASTA'S ESTAB. Kuma Program Assist Kuwaeru Shachoo Kao Chottodake Kuma Moon Side Hoso Matsu! Joe Shishido (ジョーししど) Tama TAKA Kaba no Igamaru (カバのイガまる) Graphic Mickey Kane (ミッキーかね) Q Go Go Gonta (ゴーゴーごんた) Saka Daru (さかダル) Sound Ebisu Kennosuke Suemura (スエムラ ケンノスケ) Obje Controll Seiroben MOON SIDE MARS -やっぱ MOVE でしょ MOVE- Special Thanks Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ ごいちどうさま) Fukkatsu CARROT Ogawan (ふっかつ CARROT おがわん) Shiritori Production (しりとりの おにいさん) Chokoball Baaso93 (チョコボール バーソ93) Submarine Hunter Shachi (PS) 草案 Kouichi Yotsui (四井浩一) Program Payazoo (ぱやぞ~) Youichi Sogi? K A Z Z B A N KOMATSU KUMACOP FURUICHI Y A G GERO GERO MAN THANX FOR PLAYING THE ENDTekkyuu Fight! PRODUCER KISABUROH HIGASHI PRODUCER TAKASHI SHIMOMICHI DIRECTOR KENICHI TANAKA PLANNER Yoshitaka Takeya? (ミント) Marketing Dai Sekine Mieko Shiraishi Special Thanks Akihiro Sakagami Nobuaki Okamoto Production (せいさく) Bec Shounen Ninja Sasuke (SFC) Exective Producer Kiharu Yoshida (吉田 喜春) Marketing & Sales Dept.

(Goodo Arai) Yukie Abe Takapaa Design Katsuhiro Urabe Kouji Katou Sachiko Watanabe Character Design Shouji Mizuno Naoto Yoshimi Kozue Satou Game Design Hideyuki Kubota Supervisor Norio Ookubo Sound Producer Keisuke Mitsui Music Yasuhiko Fukuda Sound Operator Hajime Ohara Advisor Shigeki Fujiwara Tsutomu Komiyama Noriko Tsuruoka Quality Control Riko Asuwa Promotion Yuriko Uchida Manual Haruki Mitani Special Thanks Denki Mirai-sha Tetsuma Yoshida Echiopi (HOP? (OZUKA) Guraphic Designer Kazuya Kouzu Youko Machida Shinichirou Hayashi Sound Creator Norihiko Togashi Sunsoft Japan Shizuya Furukawa Koichi Uesaka Naomi Sakaguchi Sunsoft America Kenji Yoshioka Kazuko Harman Mary Ice Sunsoft Europe Hardy Fujiwara Anthony Bray Nicky Thompson Werner Bros. Hara Created by Birthday Yakuman (GB) & Double Yakuman Jr.

Takahashi (ミスター高橋) Masaya Hashimoto (橋本真也) Masahiro Chouno (蝶野正洋) Hiroshi Hase (馳 浩) Keiji Mutou (武藤敬司) Takayuki Iizuka (飯塚孝之) Akira Nogami (野上彰) Shirou Koshinaka (越中詩郎) Akitoshi Saitou (斉藤彰俊) Juushin Thunder Riger (獣神サンダー・ライガー) Tiger Mask (タイガーマスク) Eru Samurai (エル・サムライ) Wild Pegasus (ワイルド・ペガサス) Power Warrior (パワー・ウォリアー) Hawk Warrior (ホーク・ウォリアー) Scott Stiner (スコット・スタイナー) Rick Stiner (リック・スタイナー) Scott Norton (スコット・ノートン) Hercules (ヘラクレス・ヘルナンデス) The Great Muta (ザ・グレート・ムタ) Choushuuriki (長州力) Tatsumi Fujinami (藤波辰爾) Planning (企画) Hideki Nakajima (中島秀樹) Graphic Design (グラフィッイクデザイン) Hidekazu Nomoto (野本英和) Hidetoshi Mibu (壬生英俊) Tomoharu? SOUND E B I KENNOSUKE SCENARIO Hanasakajijii Baaso. Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SFC) EXECUTIVE PRODUCER MASAYUKI SATO PRODUCER KATSUMI MOCHIZUKI PLANNER TOMOAKI KOBAYASHI PROGRAMMER KENSUKE TAKAHASHI KAZUO KOMAI TAKANORI YOSHIOKA DESIGNER KATSUMI KAWAGOE KOUICHIRO YAMAMOTO KENJI MATSUI KOUJI SOTOMURA YUKO KATOH MANARU KATAYAMA SOUND SEISUKE ITOH HIROO IKEDA KATSUYUKI HARADA TOEI ANIMATION STAFF ATSUSHI KIDO KOUDANSYA NAKAYOSHI KENICHIRO KONDO ANGEL STAFF GEORGE YUNO YOSHIHIRO OKAMOTO YOSHIKI TOKITA PUBLICITY MANAGER TAKAHIRO SASANOI COVER VOICE KOTONO MITSUISHI KAE ARAKI MICHIE TOMIZAWA AYA HISAKAWA EMI SHINOHARA RIKA RUKAMI YUKO MINAGUCHI MEGUMI OGATA MASAKO KATSUKI CHIYOKO KAWASHIMA SPECIAL THANKS YOKO INO SYUICHI MIYAZAWA SADAMASA ONO MITSUO ITEYA MAYU KIMURA SUPER VISER FUMIO OSANO PRESENTED BY ANGEL IN ASSOCIATION WITH KOUDANSHA TOEI ANIMATION DREAMS COME TRUEPachi Slot Land: Pachi Pachi Coin no Densetsu (SFC) Most names and titles originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana) Executive Producer Minoru Ohba Producer Satoshi Abe Director Shigeo Takei Program Hiromi Satou Kiharu Shishikura Graphic Rika Kawahata Hideki Kayou Kazushige Inaba Sound Hal Studio Publicity Kazuhiko Murata Manual Tadashi Oota Cooperative Company R Be2Project Produced by ISC Presented by Carrozzeria Japan Jackie Chan in Fists of Fire: Jackie Chan Densetsu (AC) Produced by Jackie Chan Director Masahiro Kawakami Planner Terukazu Kanematsu Atsushi Ogata Programer Masahiro Honma Art Director Masahiro Kawakami Design Takamitsu Nemoto Tatsuya Yosikawa Hideo Osawa Fusayuki Watariguchi Naoko Kobayasi Mitsue Watanabe Norihiro Terashi Masanari Tanaka Toshiaki Oshima Sound Tatsuya Watanabe Kaoru Yasuda Hardware Noboru Kouno Masahiko Moriya Special Thanks Frankie Chan And Jackie & Willie Productions LTD. Fujisawa (藤沢有紀) Mitsunori Kitadono (北殿光徳) Hideki Sakai (酒井秀樹) Takeshi Morita (森田 猛) Takashi Satou (佐藤 孝) Kiyomi Fujisawa (藤沢紀代美) Mind Gidebook Editor (ガイドブック編集) Ken Sawafuji (澤藤 健) Gidebook Design M Studio (Mスタジオ) Gunjin Shougi (MSX2) Planning (企画) KLON Program (技術) Shuuji Ibushi (飯伏 章二) Kiyoshi Watanabe (渡辺 潔) Kazuhiro Kamiya (神谷 一博) Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏) Graphic (美術) Ukiko Hoshino (星野宇喜子) Yuuko Tanisako (谷迫 優子) Tsukasa Katayama (片山 司) Music (音楽) Tsuyoshi Sakata (坂田 毅) Hideo Kouchi (幸地 英男) Superviser (監修) Akihiro Oguri (小栗 章弘) Ranma 1/2: Datou, Ganso Musabetsu Kakutou Ryuu! Golf Boys (PCE) Program Kre Chamolo Hardyasan Tom Kintaro Choji Yowane Graphic Mogutan Yuyu Hime Sherry Kumiko Tom Music & SE Ushikun Director Gerry Producer Chamolo Thanks Denjiro Digital Champ (PCE) Programmer Masa Bali Hide & Takkun Graphic Hakase Music & Sound Ushichan Director Kame Neguse Shinkonsan Tamago Mizuwari Obocchama Producer Mr. Dandy Ponta to Hinako no Chindouchuu: Yuutou Hen (GB) Hi Score Name Kre (Kureaki Takahashi? Miyoshi (三好 八太郎) Makoto Ii (井伊 誠) Naoko Abe (安部 直子) Keiji Kotaki (小滝 桂治) Music (音楽) Tsukushi Sasaki (佐々木 筑紫) Publicity (広報) Mika Nakiri (奈切 美香) Yuuzou Nakakuki (中茎 裕造) Adviser Hideo Kume (久米 秀夫) Yuuichirou Endou (遠藤 雄一郎) Kiyotarou Minayoshi (皆吉 清太郎) Yasunori Iseki (井関 靖典) Coopration (協力) Toyota Motor Corporation (トヨタ自動車株式会社) Nissan Motor Co., Ltd.

Nakamura (中村智陽) Minoru Okamoto (岡本稔) OP & ED CG Tetsuo Shiraishi (白石鉄男) Program (プログラム) Hiroshi Minami (南浩史) Takeshi? (ハナサカジジー バーソ。) MOON SIDE MARS Gou (MOON SIDE MARS 号) PLANNING DIRECTION SPECIAL THANKS MORIJUN PAFU PAFU KOALA♥ Sandra no Daibouken: Valkyrie to no Deai (SFC) - CREW - - PROGRAM - Carrot Ogawan (CARROT おがわん) SHIN - ANIMATION - Ben The Great (べん・ザ・グレート) - MAP EDIT - Matsu (まつ) - ENEMY OPERATION - SHIN MOON SIDE - PUPPET OPERATION - Ogawan (おがわん) MOON SIDE - GRAPHIC - Na Be (な べ) Q Kaneboo (かねボー) Choppiri Su (ちょっぴり す) - SOUND UNIT - Noririn (のりりん) Nakanobu Taroo (なかのぶ タロー) Ebihara (エビハラ) ART CONCEPT AND CHARACTER DESIGN Yarinage (やりなげ) - WRITTEN - Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン) - SCENARIO - Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン) MARS 89-92 -SPECIAL THANKS- IGA Joe Shishido (ジョー・ししど) Nabe2 (ナベ2) Kaeru Shachou Moudamechiu (かえるしゃちょう もうだめちう) Prelude Ganma (プレリュード・ガンマ) Super Wagyan Land (SFC) (Comment etc. Battle Monsters (SS) Taken from Japanese version Staff Planner Nobuhiko Ikeuchi Programmer Toshio Arai Designers Hiroyuki Suwahara Noriko Fuzisawa Masanao Kita Takashi Noguchi Yasunobu Fujii Sound Yoshio Nagashima Cast Makaryudo Kuja The Big Four Wataru Yamada Chili and Pepper Koichi Chiba Yuichi Aida La-Fa Doria Kaf-Ka Katsuhiko Senzaki Naga Leticia Deathmask Hisaya Yamazakaki Albiole Takashi Noguchi H-H-Harn Shion Yoshinori Yamamoto Special Thanks Hisaya Yamazaki Natsuhi Shibata Hiroshi Kawasaki Kenji Nishi Supervisor Norio Yamazaki Exective Producer Ryoichi Kado Development by Scarab Produced by Naxat Soft Ushio to Tora (SFC) ---STAFF--- BASED ON A COMIC BY KAZUHIRO FUJITA SHOGAKUKAN WEEKLY SHONEN SUNDAY EXECUTIVE PRODUCER YUJI HIRANO PRODUCED BY MAKOTO ASANUMA PROGRAM TAKESHI WAKAMOTO YASUYUKI CHO GRAPHIC DESIGN YOSHIHIKO OGAWA KYOKO SHINO TSUYOSHI MINAGAWA HIROKAZU ITO KUMI KAYAMA AYUMI OHMURA SOUND DIRECT KYOHEI SADA MUSIC COMPOSE MASAKO INATA TECHNICAL ADVISER KENJI SAKAI SPECIAL THANKS TO TAKASHI HIRAYAMA MASAAKI MUSYA MASAKI NAWATA KAZUMASA OGATA NOBUYUKI TANAKA HIROTAKA WATANABE PRESENTED BY YUTAKA CO., LTD MANUFACTURED BY BANDAI CO., LTDIhatovo Monogatari (SFC) IHATOVO STORY STAFF AUTHOR KENJI MIYAZAWA Game Scenario (GAME CINARIO) SEIICHIRO MAWATARI PROGRAM MASAKATSU FUKUYAMA GRAPHIC DIRECTOR HIROYO ODACHI MAP DESIGN HITOSHI ARAKAKI MUSIC COMPOSE TSUKASA TAWADA SOUND PROGRAM TAKESHI KAWAKAMI TOOL PROGRAM SHINJI OHOKA GRAPHIC DESIGN HIROYO ODACHI HITOSHI ARAKAKI TAMAE YAMAGUCHI SPECIAL THANKS TO SEIROKU MIYAZAWA TAKAHIRO IWAO NAOMITSU IIDA KOHJI KUSAGA YOSHIO SAIJYO AKIKO KUSAKABE DIRECTOR JUN TSURUYA PRODUCER MASAYUKI SEKI (C)HECT 1993Jissen Pachi Slot Hisshouhou! (PCE SCD) Original Work <原作> 高橋 留美子 (小学館/週刊少年サンデー連載) < Exective Producer> Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌) < Producer> Toshirou Tsuchida (土田 俊朗9 < Assistant Producer> Hikaru Satou (佐藤 光) 《Cast》 早乙女乱馬 山口勝平 早乙女らんま 林原めぐみ 天道あかね 日高のり子 天道なびき 高山みなみ 天道かすみ 井上喜久子 早乙女玄馬 緒方賢一 天道早雲 大林隆介 九能帯刀 鈴置洋孝 響良牙 山寺宏一 ムース 関俊彦 シャンプー 佐久間レイ 久遠寺右京 鶴ひろみ 久能小太刀 島津冴子 ガイド 山寺宏一 校長 仁内健之 バクチ王K 青野武 安達忍 石桃子 中島聡彦 水原りん おばば 麻生美代子 八宝菜 永井一郎 《Game Part》 Supervisor <監修> Takayuki Jinguu (神宮 孝行) < Programmer> Kureaki Takahashi (高橋 呉明 (KLON)) Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美 (KLON)) < Graphic Designer> Kaoru Nagata (永田 薫 (KLON)) Mayumi Sugawara (菅原 真由美 (KLON)) 《Visual Part》 Scenarior, Storyboard, Performance <脚本・絵コンテ・演出> Hiroshi Minami (南 浩史) < Programmer> Hiroshi Minami (南 浩史) Program Cooperation <技術協力> Yukihiro Hashiguchi (橋口 幸弘) Key Animation <原画・動画> Takehiro Fukushima (福島 岳広 (マイクロクリエイティブ)) < Graphic Designer> Kumi Takizawa (瀧沢 久己) Takahide Saitou (斉藤 隆秀) Kairou (怪老 (XP)) Masanori Sakurai (桜井 正則 (Winds)) Kouji Minami (南 江時 (FBS)) Takeya Ohtsuka (大塚 竹男 (くまさんちーむ)) Keiji Nakamura (中村 啓司 (くまさんちーむ)) Mamoru Uematsu (植松 守 (くまさんちーむ)) Kayoko Arima (有馬 佳代子 (くまさんちーむ)) Music <音楽> Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘 (KLON)) Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき (KLON)) Kayoko Maeda (前田 華代子 (KLON)) Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢 (KLON)) Sound Effect <音響効果> Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘 (KLON)) Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢 (KLON)) Ongaku Tankentai (音楽探検隊) < Opening Theme> じゃじゃ馬にさせないで 作曲 村松 邦男 編曲 本山 淳弘 原曲作詞 森 雪之丞 <録音監督> 斯波 重治 (オムニバズプロモーション) <録音協力> オムニバズプロモーション <録音スタジオ> ニュージャパンスタジオ < Sales Promotion> Akio Matsuda (松田 明生) Norihiko Yonesaka (米坂 典彦) Norihiko (岩本 紀彦) Takashi Kikuchi (菊池 隆) Cooperation <協力> Kitty Film (キティ・フィルム) Youko Matsushita (松下 洋子) Junpei Nakagawa (中川 順平) Shougakukan (小学館プロダクション) Takao Suganuma (菅沼 孝夫) Hajime Tachihara (立原 一) Toshitsugu Senda (千田 寿嗣) Director <総監督> Hiroshi Minami (南 浩史) Production <制作> NCS (日本コンピューターシステム株式会社) Ranma 1/2: Byakuranaika (MCD) Producer Takao Suganuma (菅沼 孝夫) Takemoto Mori (盛 武源) Toshieou Tsuchida (土田 俊朗) Director Hideo Iwasaki (岩崎 秀雄) Cast 早乙女 乱馬 山口 勝平 らんま 林原 めぐみ 天道 あかね 日高 のり子 早乙女 玄馬 緒方 賢一 天道 早雲 大林 隆介 天道 かすみ 井上 喜久子 天道 なびき 高山 みなみ 九能 帯刀 鈴置 洋孝 シャンプー 佐久間 レイ コロン 麻生 美代子 久遠時 右京 鶴 ひろみ 響 良牙 山寺 宏一 ムース 関 俊彦 オリジナル・キャラクター 南条 ありさ 横山 智佐 二重 格人 池田 秀一 Development Staff (開発スタッフ) Program Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美) Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂) Graphic Mayumi Sugawara (菅原 真由美) Tomosumi Nakayama (中山 智純) Pekin Kuroinu (北京 黒犬) Zazzie Mitsutoshi Oshimi (押見 充利) Scenario Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂) Yuuichi Kawakubo (川久保 雄一) Original Setting Design (オリジナル設定デザイン) Toru Yamazaki (山崎 透) Storyboard (絵コンテ) Toru Yamazaki (山崎 透) Mayumi Sugawara (菅原 真由美) Tomosumi Nakayama (中山 智純) Pekin Kuroinu (北京 黒犬) Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂) Visual Scene Atsushi Satou (佐藤 淳) Sound Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博) Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき) Kayoko Maeda (前田 華代子) Development Supervisor (開発総指揮) Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美) Supervisor (監督) Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂) オープニングテーマ 『魔法の翼』 作詞・作曲 Hiro 編曲 小西 貴雄 歌 Hiro 日本コロンビア株式会社 エンディングテーマ 『きみと僕』 作詞・作曲 Hiro 編曲 小西 貴雄 歌 Hiro 日本コロンビア株式会社 Special Thanks Satoshi Arai (新井 聡) Technical Adviser Tsutomu Takano (高野 務) Hiroshi? (日産自動車株式会社) Mitsubishi Motors (三菱自動車工業株式会社) MAZDA Motor Corporation (マツダ株式会社) Honda Motor Co., Ltd.

(ほかたすう) Marketing Produer (マーケティング プロデューサー) Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ) Marketing Staff (マーケティング スタッフ) Masahiro Iwasaki (いわさき まさひろ) Katsuya Torihama (とりはま かつや) Noriaki Hirose (ひろせ のりあき) Sales Staff (セールス スタッフ) Satoshi Kumada (くまだ さとし) Hiroshi yamazaki (やまざき ひろし) Tatsuya Taura (たうら たつや) Tetsuya Iida (いいだ てつや) Takao Satou (さとう たかお) Publicity (せんでん たんとう) Masaru Aoki (あおき まさる) Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス) Shunichi Ohkusa (おおくさ しゅんいち) Takeshi Ikenoue (いけのうえ たけし) Norihiro Hayasaka (はやさか のりひろ) Toshihiko Ikezawa (いけざわ としひこ) Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ) Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ) Tsuyoshi Igarashi (いがらし つよし) Mutsumi Nakamura (なかむら むつみ) Pole to Win (ポールトゥウィン) Rise? Kai)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (GBC) Executive Producer Takeshi Yasukawa Chief Director Hitoshi Mutou Producer Jeff Rotter Main Programmer Takeshi Kozumi Programmer Keiki Hatakeyama Chief Designer Miya: Yoshi Designer Simo P Sound Kenichi Ookma Noriyuki Iwadare " Hitorin" Adviser Atsuko Yoshida Project Power Rangers Hiroki Chiba Yuuki Takahashi Presented by Bandai FIN Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyoto Kurama Sansou Satsujin Jiken (3DO) Game Part Staff <ゲーム部門> Producer Katsuhiko Masuda (増田 克彦) Production (製作) Taisei Ohno (大野 泰生) Chief Cordinator Toshio Yamada (山田 俊夫) Game Scenario Magokazu?

(ライズ) STFProject Producer (プロデューサー) Naoyuki Takada (たかだ なおゆき) Lodoss Tou Senki (SFC) Original Writer Hitoshi Yasuda Ryo Mizuno Game Design Hiroshi Takayama Graphics & Programming by Thinking Rabbit Main Programming Yoshihiro Kashimoto Dungeon Programming Hiroto Nakamura Battle Programming Kineo Inoue Chief Graphics Satoshi Inokuchi Graphics Minori Kobayashi Naomi Sanada Akiko Tsutsumi Kaori Takada Ken Ishihara Face Graphic Unit Co., Ltd. Sound by Blue Moon Yoshikatsu Sakai Kyoko Sakai Package Illustration Nobuteru Yuki Art Work Studio Wow! Oritake (折竹 孫一) Cordinator Yoshito Inaba (稲葉 義仁) Enginear Shuuzou Kanhaya? (堂本堂 亮) Mayor Mcmittens Chief Designer Masakazu Isshiki (一色 正和) Designer Miwa Nii (新 美和) Ippei Suzuki (鈴木 一平) Compose YANMAR ASSY Movie Make Yoshinobu Iura (井浦 芳信) Kei Takagi (高城 圭) Junichi Yamamoto (山本 純一) Debugger Shirou Inoue (井上 史郎) Special Thanks Masato Hanamatsu (花松 正ト) Seiichi Kizu (木津 精一) Junichi Kutsuzawa (沓澤 順一) Mariko Ishikawa (石川眞理子) Satoru Matsuoka (松岡 悟) Akiko Okada (岡田 章子) Pack-In Video Co., Ltd. Hontani Presented by Birthday Banprest Dream Master (FC) Scenario H.

Video chatru-27Video chatru-64Video chatru-27

Money Game, The (FC) Originally in Japanese (hiragana) Supervisor Satoshi Ihata President Takeshi Iga Producer Kenji Hisatomi Scenario Shin Yamamoto Director Ryousuke Kitamura Large Props Masato Hori CG Design Osamu Nakagawa Satoru Kubota Music Kouji Doi SE Ienori Motomura Masamitsu Takechi Programmer Hirokazu Sugisaka Kazuhito Takahashi Yukiyasu Kutsuna Shigemi Kondou Hokuto no Ken: Shin Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu / Last Battle (MD/GEN) Japanese version Director Katsuhiro Hasegawa (The Hase) Main Programmer Dandy Matsu Programmer Momonga Momo Art Director Naoto Ooshima (Bigisland) Special Designer Judy Totoya Designer Gotani Toyo Ozaki Music Booty Janshirou 2 (GB) Originally in Japanese (hiragana) Producer Takenaka Saitou Director Nao Kasahara Masa Tanaka Graphic Tomoko Endou Program Yaaa Maaaa Gotou Music Kazuo Wada Its Location Help Junya Kobori (Junya Koborin) Special Thanks Wada Imahara Morimoto Sammy Staff Ichidou Be-Bop High School: Koukousei Gokuraku Densetsu (FC) Original Work (原作) Kazuhiro Kiuchi (きうち かずひろ) Planning (企画) Kouichi Ohta (おおた こういち) Graphics (絵画) Teppei Terashita (てらした てっぺい) Shirou Hatakeyama (はたけやま しろう) Keiyuu Shinkyuu (しんきゅう けいゆう) Takashi Watanabe (わたなべ たかし) Yoshiko Asano (あさの よしこ) Music (音楽) Hiromichi Nakamoto (なかもと ひろみち) Shougo Sakai (さかい しょうご) Takashi Miura (みうら たかし) Shinichi Kamizono (かみぞの しんいち) Program (プログラム) Nakamura Jichou (なかむら じちょう) Gumon Yasuhiro (ぐもん やすひろ) Seiichi Ishii (いしい せいいち) Masahiko Fukumoto (ふくもと まさひこ) Takanobu Kanayama (かなやま たかのぶ) Cooperation (協力) Kazuhiro Kiuchi (きうち かずひろ) Kazumasa Kiuchi (きうち かずまさ) Yukari Kiuchi (きうち ゆかり) Takayuki (たかゆき) Kazushige (かずしげ) Kyonsiizu 2 (FC) Programmer (プログラマ) Katsuhiko Sadamoto? (かある くらうざあ いのまた) Compose (さっきょく) Danjiri Danjiri Kumukumu (だんじり だんじり くむくむ) Special Thanks? K Sound Ebiten (エビてん) Scenario Hide-san (HIDEさん) Exective Producer Shiryou Okuaki (おくあき しりょう) Producer Kiyoshi Ohuchi (おおうち きよし) Director Takashi Kaga (かが たかし) Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ) Planner Yoshikazu Asahina (あさひな よしかず) etc... GOTTON OMANUKE MAKOCHAN KUWA-KUWA MUSIC DATAMAN: PIRO PIRO DONJOY ISHII ASSISTANT HIDE HARAKIRI TARO SUTTOKODOKKOI KUMI @1990 COCONUTS C-DREAMTane o Makutori (WS) ORIGINAL IDEA TSUNEHISA SUZUKI TV PROGRAM D'S GARAGE 21 PRODUCTION TV ASAHI SYSTEM MANAGEMENT TV ASAHI MUSIC CO., LTD. Visual Production (Police Car) Producer Keisuke Motomatsu Director Yohei Ishida (TYO Production Inc) Production Manager Masao Omokawa Production Assistant Rei Takahashi Camera Masafumi Tamaoka Coordinator Kazuhiko Suga Lighting Hiroaki Morikawa VE Mitsutoshi Yamashita VFX CINE ACTION YELLOW FLAG Effect Kohei Endo Post Production PPC CHARACTER DESIGN Ittoku SPECIAL THANKS AURORA POLICE Officer D.adifinger COOPRATE COMPANIES PEACE ENTERTAINMENT CO., LTD. ALL ROUND PLAYERS DOALL POLE TO WIN PRODUCED BY Tetsuya Hosobuchi in Beppin Jogakuin (SFC) Programmer Chen Qiming Hu Yumin Graphic Designer J. (校條 芳行) Yuka Yoshioka (吉岡 由佳) Cast 舞木 静 西村 ちなみ 大羽 音夢 大谷 育江 見和 麗 折笠 愛 神楽 姫子 かない みか 源舞 由紀 高乃 麗 名渡 画帝 藤原 啓治 元身 演信 大塚 明夫 鈴無 響子 榊原 良子 秋夜 楓 くればやし たくみ 5人目のディレクター 占い師 ゆり 景山 逸草 ペットショップ店長 辻 親八 綾小路 太郎 河口 宏 大羽 ねね 松倉 羽鶴 時森 こよみ 雪乃 五月 拳城 龍子 店の人 鈴鹿 千春 謎の女性 飯島 京子 通行人 スタッフ 伊藤 紀子 通行人 スタッフ 馬の骨 肥後 誠 主題歌 「フライ トゥ フライ」 作詞 木下 詩野 作曲 岡田 正浩 唄 かない みか 挿入歌「クリスタル・ファンタジー」 作詞・作曲 もり ゆみこ 唄 もり ゆみこ 「フラッシュライト・バイブレーション」 作詞 川田 静悟 作曲 もり ゆみこ Game Music (ゲーム音楽(作曲)) Atsushi Noguchi (野口 厚司) Yumiko Mori Kurouto? (あっちゃん おじさん) Kou Ohhira (うたげセット おおひら) Fire Meikyou (ファイヤー めいきょう) Gocchandesu Takahashi (ごっちゃんです たかはし) Chanko Itou (チャンコ イトウ) Joe Saiki (ジョー さいき) Nacchan Kobayashi (なっちゃん コバヤシ) Hiromi Masuko (ますこ ひろみ) Mapliefer Hiradate (マップライファー ひらだて) Production (せいさく) Bottom Up Poko-Nyan! (七條 たかし) Program Hiromitsu Shioya (塩谷 博光) Toshiyuki Mori (森 俊之) Character Design Nanako Ge Ya (ななこ(ゲ)屋) Dap Boss Character Design Hidetoshi Fujioka (藤岡 英俊) Unoju?

One thought on “Video chatru”

  1. The drawback is if you have dynamic IP address, you will have to update the IP address every time you switch off and on the router. To enable filtering on the entire internet in the house, you will have to set the DNS in your router.

  2. Entry categories included those for newspapers, magazines, yearbooks or for digital (online) media, in its annual competition for individual achievement by student writers, editors, designers and photographers.